Regie:
Mimi LederDrehbuch:
Howard LakinKamera:
Frederick MooreMusik:
John E. DavisBesetzung:
Kristy Swanson, Chelsea Field, Larry Poindexter, Mimi Kuzyk, Susan Walters, Randy Brooks, David Gale, Jennifer Rhodes, Britta Phillips, Bette Ford, John Bennett Perry, Woody Brown (mehr)Besetzung
Kristy Swanson
USA
Beste Filme:
Hot Shots - Die Mutter aller Filme (1991)
Ferris macht blau (1986)
What If... (2010)
Chelsea Field
USA
Beste Filme:
Last Boy Scout (1991)
Indictment: The McMartin Trial (1995) (Fernsehfilm)
Das Phantom Kommando (1985)
Larry Poindexter
USA
Beste Filme:
Die Geschichte der Dorothy Dandridge (1999) (Fernsehfilm)
S.W.A.T. - Die Spezialeinheit (2003)
Body Chemistry 4: Full Exposure (1995)
Mimi Kuzyk
Kanada
Beste Filme:
Little Criminals (1995) (Fernsehfilm)
Lost & Delirious (2001)
The Day After Tomorrow (2004)
Susan Walters
USA
Beste Filme:
Texas Justice (1995) (Fernsehfilm)
Kill The Messenger (2014)
Rendezvous im Jenseits (1991)
Randy Brooks
USA
Beste Filme:
Reservoir Dogs - Wilde Hunde (1992)
Colors - Farben der Gewalt (1988)
Halls of Anger (1970)
David Gale
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Die nackte Kanone (1988)
War and Remembrance (1988) (Serie)
Der Re-Animator (1985)
Jennifer Rhodes
USA
Beste Filme:
Flammendes Inferno (1974)
Halloween - Die Nacht des Grauens (1978)
Heathers (1988)
Britta Phillips
USA
Beste Filme:
Frances Ha (2012)
Price Check (2012)
Weißes Rauschen (2022)
Bette Ford
USA
Beste Filme:
Animatrix (2003)
Honkytonk Man (1982)
Dirty Harry kommt zurück (1983)
John Bennett Perry
USA
Beste Filme:
Schlacht um Midway (1976)
Independence Day (1996)
Centennial (1978) (Serie)
Woody Brown
USA
Beste Filme:
Angeklagt (1988)
The Rain Killer (1990)
Saigon (1988)
Philip Sterling
USA
Beste Filme:
Ściana (1982) (Fernsehfilm)
Spieler ohne Skrupel (1974)
Ich, Natalie (1969)
Neith Hunter
USA
Beste Filme:
Born in East L.A. (1987)
Near Dark - Die Nacht hat ihren Preis (1987)
Mein Nachbar, der Vampir (1988)
Galyn Görg
USA
Beste Filme:
Gefährliche Brandung (1991)
Judgment Night - Zum Töten verurteilt (1993)
America 3000 (1986)
Keone Young
USA
Beste Filme:
Frances (1982)
Men in Black III (2012)
Scooby-Doo und das Samurai Schwert (2009)
Fran Bennett
USA
Beste Filme:
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (Serie)
8MM (1999)
The Doctor (1991)
Thomas Wagner
Beste Filme:
War and Remembrance (1988) (Serie)
Sea of Love - Melodie des Todes (1989)
Dark Skies (1996) (Serie)
J. Jay Saunders
USA
Beste Filme:
Beetlejuice (1988)
Thief - Der Einzelgänger (1981)
Gleaming Heart (1989)
D. David Morin
USA
Beste Filme:
To Save a Life (2009)
A Vow to Cherish (1999) (Fernsehfilm)
The Ultimate Gift (2006)