Folgen(4)
-
Dolžnica (S02E01)
-
Podšefnaja (S02E02)
-
Labirint (S02E03)
-
Krajnij čas (S02E04)
Besetzung
Ivan Parshin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Darya Tsiberkina
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Vladimir Yarosh
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Maria Semenova
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Boris Khvoshnyanskiy
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Aleksandr Polovtsev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Konstantin Shelestun
Sowjetunion
Maksim Sergeev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Рудольф Фурманов
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Анна Геллер
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Oleg Chernov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Artyom Anchukov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Igor Grigorev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Darya Yugrens
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Aleksey Sevastyanov
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mariya Pavlova
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Alyona Savastova
Sowjetunion
Semyon Furman
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (Serie)