Musik:
Tamiya TerashimaBesetzung:
Rie Kugimiya, Junko Minagawa, 水田わさび, Michiko Neya, Unshō Ishizuka, Daiki Nakamura, Chigusa Ikeda, Ken'ichi Ogata, Kazusa Murai, Etsuko Kozakura (mehr)Besetzung
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Junko Minagawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Cross Game (2009) (Serie)
水田わさび
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Michiko Neya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Daiki Nakamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Chigusa Ikeda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Jakitate!! Japan (2004) (Serie)
Ken'ichi Ogata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Kazusa Murai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (Serie)
Emma-Eine Viktorianische Liebe (2005) (Serie)
Etsuko Kozakura
Japan
Beste Serien:
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Ničidžó (2011) (Serie)
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Yoshimitsu Shimoyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Shizuka Ishikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Jungle wa icumo Hare noči Gú (2001) (Serie)
Naruto (2002) (Serie)
Kōichi Sakaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Ryōkichi Takahashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (Serie)
Tetsuharu Ōta
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Gurren Lagann (2007) (Serie)
Baccano! (2007) (Serie)
Mika Kanai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
NANA (2006) (Serie)
Takuma Suzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (Serie)
河本邦弘
Japan
Beste Serien:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Juru Camp (2018) (Serie)
貝原怜奈
Japan
Beste Serien:
Šugo Chara!! Doki (2008) (Serie)
Džašin-čan dropkick (2018) (Serie)
Naoto Ootomo
Japan
Beste Serien:
Major (2004) (Serie)
Dragon Ball Z Kai (2009) (Serie)