Jókai apáto no júga na ničidžó
Drehbuch:
Takamitsu KōnoKamera:
Tadao SuemitsuMusik:
Shigeo KomoriBesetzung:
Atsushi Abe, 小倉大輔, Yûichi Nakamura, Akira Ishida, Miyuki Sawashiro, Kazuya Nakai, Kōji Yusa, Rie Kugimiya, Mutsumi Tamura, Kotono Mitsuishi, Shō Hayami, Takehito Koyasu, Tomokazu Sugita (mehr)Streaming (1)
Inhalte(1)
It's the day of the culture festival, and everyone is having great fun! The student council president has one final surprise in store, but some punks out behind the gym want to ruin the fun... (Crunchyroll)
Besetzung
Atsushi Abe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
小倉大輔
Japan
Beste Serien:
Jódžo senki (2017) (Serie)
Goblin Slayer (2018) (Serie)
Magical Girl Raising Project (2016) (Serie)
Yûichi Nakamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Akira Ishida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Miyuki Sawashiro
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Kazuya Nakai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Kōji Yusa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Mutsumi Tamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kotono Mitsuishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Shō Hayami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Tomokazu Sugita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Toshiyuki Morikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
奥谷楓
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Nacume júdžinčó (2008) (Serie)
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (2016) (Serie)
Hitomi Ōwada
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Sekunden in Moll (2014) (Serie)
Charlotte (2015) (Serie)
Ikumi Hayama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Steins;Gate (2011) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Toshihiko Seki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Kenta Sasa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)