Idol Time PriPara
Drehbuch:
Hiroko FukudaKamera:
Tae Hee HuhBesetzung:
Arisa Date, Himika Akaneya, Yō Taichi, Yuina Yamada, 朝日奈丸佳, Asami Sanada, Seiichirō Yamashita, Tatsuyuki Kobayashi, Reiô Tsuchida, Kenta Miyake, Saki Yamakita, Yū Serizawa, Azuki Shibuya (mehr)Streaming (1)
Besetzung
Arisa Date
Japan
Beste Serien:
Owarimonogatari (2015) (Serie)
Otaku ni koi wa muzukašii (2018) (Serie)
Little Witch Academia (2017) (Serie)
Himika Akaneya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (Serie)
Junjou Romantica (2008) (Serie)
The Seven Deadly Sins (2014) (Serie)
Yō Taichi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Yuina Yamada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Nacume júdžinčó (2008) (Serie)
Ninja Kamui (2024) (Serie)
Forest of Piano (2018) (Serie)
朝日奈丸佳
Beste Serien:
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (Serie)
Meine Wiedergeburt als Schleim in einer anderen Welt (2018) (Serie)
The Dangers in My Heart (2023) (Serie)
Asami Sanada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Ničidžó (2011) (Serie)
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Seiichirō Yamashita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (Serie)
Tatsuyuki Kobayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Dókjonin wa hiza, tokidoki, atama no ue. (2019) (Serie)
Assassination Classroom (2015) (Serie)
The Rising of the Shield Hero (2018) (Serie)
Reiô Tsuchida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (Serie)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron Blooded Orphans (2015) (Serie)
Fruits Basket (2019) (Serie)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Saki Yamakita
Japan
Yū Serizawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (Serie)
The Dangers in My Heart (2023) (Serie)
Noragami (2014) (Serie)
Azuki Shibuya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mairimašita! Iruma-kun (2019) (Serie)
Gate (2015) (Serie)
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (2016) (Serie)
Miyu Kubota
Japan
Beste Serien:
Interspecies Reviewers (2020) (Serie)
Black Clover (2017) (Serie)
Džašin-čan dropkick (2018) (Serie)
Yūki Wakai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Fruits Basket (2019) (Serie)
Gate (2015) (Serie)
Kanae Ito
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Reina Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Chie Kōjiro
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Azusa Satô
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Knights of Sidonia (2014) (Serie)
Btooom! (2012) (Serie)