Dear Boys
Drehbuch:
岸間信明Kamera:
Takashi AokiMusik:
井上日徳Besetzung:
Kouhei Kiyasu, Miki Yoshino, Mamiko Noto, Katsuyuki Konishi, Masaya Matsukaze, Atsuko Tanaka, Susumu Chiba, Tatsuhisa Suzuki, Ken Takeuchi, Akiko Kawase, Takashika Kobayashi, Jun Sato (mehr)Besetzung
Kouhei Kiyasu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Tennis no ódži-sama (2001) (Serie)
Miki Yoshino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Pokémon - Die TV-Serie: Sonne & Mond - Ultra-Legenden (1997) (Serie)
Dinozone (1998) (Serie)
Mamiko Noto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Masaya Matsukaze
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Atsuko Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Susumu Chiba
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Tatsuhisa Suzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (Serie)
Ken Takeuchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (Serie)
Akiko Kawase
Japan
Beste Serien:
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (Serie)
Takashika Kobayashi
Japan
Jun Sato
Japan
Beste Serien:
Astro Boy tecuwan Atom (2003) (Serie)
Takeshi Yamane
Japan
Beste Serien:
Astro Boy tecuwan Atom (2003) (Serie)
Ajakaši (2007) (Serie)
Kōji Ishii
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Shin'ya Ōtaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
植木誠
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Full moon o sagašite (2002) (Serie)
Tennis no ódži-sama (2001) (Serie)
Tomoko Kawakami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Miki Itō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Masaaki Ishikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Tennis no ódži-sama (2001) (Serie)
Yoshinori Sonobe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)