Kidó Senši Gundam UC RE:0096
Drehbuch:
Yasuyuki MutōMusik:
Hiroyuki SawanoBesetzung:
Ayumi Fujimura, Kōki Uchiyama, Shūichi Ikeda, Yūko Kaida, Daisuke Namikawa, Haruka Tomatsu, Ryou Hirohashi, Hideaki Tezuka, Tetsuya Kakihara, Chō, Kenji Nomura, Wataru Takagi, Naoya Uchida (mehr)Streaming (1)
Inhalte(1)
Together with the ECOAS special forces group, the Nahel Argama of the Earth Federation Forces' Londo Bell unit begins an operation to recapture Banagher and the Unicorn Gundam. The resource satellite Palau, stronghold of the Neo Zeon remnants known as the Sleeves, becomes the newest battlefield. Amid the chaos Banagher is reunited with Mineva, who tells him that she is going to Earth to seek the help of Riddhe's father. Meanwhile, Frontal attempts to use the Cyber-Newtype Marida to trigger the Unicorn Gundam's NT-D (Newtype Destroyer) system, which is the key to Laplace's Box. As Banagher fights against Marida and her Kshatriya, he learns of her past history and the pain within her heart, thanks to the resonance between fellow Newtypes. (Crunchyroll)
(mehr)Besetzung
Ayumi Fujimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Dororo (2019) (Serie)
Kōki Uchiyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Shūichi Ikeda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Yūko Kaida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Daisuke Namikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Haruka Tomatsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Thunderbolt Fantasy: Tóriken júki (2016) (Serie)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (Serie)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (Serie)
Ryou Hirohashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Hideaki Tezuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Tetsuya Kakihara
Deutschland
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (Serie)
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Chō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Kenji Nomura
Japan
Beste Serien:
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Wataru Takagi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Naoya Uchida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Misa Watanabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Hiroki Tōchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (Serie)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Takeshi Maruyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Džigoku šódžo (2005) (Serie)
Kenji Sugimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Tomoyuki Shimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)