Musik:
Tadeáš VěrčákBesetzung:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Kristýna Leichtová, Petr Štěpánek, Josef Polášek, Simona Babčáková, Michal Suchánek, Lenka Krobotová, Linda Rybová (mehr)Staffel(5) / Folgen(204)
Besetzung
Denise Wich
Beste Serien:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (Serie)
Lukáš Buchar
Beste Serien:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (Serie)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (Serie)
Markéta Burešová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Dáma a Král (2017) (Serie)
Profesor T. (2018) (Serie)
Škoda lásky (2013) (Serie)
Vojtěch Vodochodský
Tschechien
Beste Serien:
Ochránce (2021) (Serie)
Atlantic Crossing (2020) (Serie)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (Serie)
Josef Jelínek
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
Borgia (2011) (Serie)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (Serie)
Tereza Kaucká
Beste Serien:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (Serie)
Miluše Bittnerová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
Soukromé pasti (2008) (Serie)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (Serie)
Martin Simandl
Beste Serien:
Smysl pro tumor (2024) (Serie)
Polda (2016) (Serie)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (Serie)
Jan Punčochář
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Jedna rodina (2022) (Serie)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (Serie)
Ivan Vodochodský
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
Polda (2016) (Serie)
Půlnoční zpověď (2023) (Serie)
Daniela Byrtusová
Tschechien
Beste Serien:
Život a doba soudce A. K. (2014) (Serie)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (Serie)
Modrý kód (2017) (Serie)
Michal Milbauer
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Stopy života (2013) (Serie)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (Serie)
Bastardi (2014) (Serie)
Václav Vašák
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Rapl (2016) (Serie)
Jana Galinová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Zkáza Dejvického divadla (2019) (Serie)
Volha (2023) (Serie)
Život a doba soudce A. K. (2014) (Serie)
Michal Žižka
Beste Serien:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (Serie)
Slunečná (2020) (Serie)
Modrý kód (2017) (Serie)
Jan Vápeník
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Devadesátky (2022) (Serie)
Rapl (2016) (Serie)
Spravedlnost (2017) (Serie)
Daniela Zbytovská
Beste Serien:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (Serie)
Nikola Zbytovská
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Maharal - Tajemství talismanu (2007) (Serie)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (Serie)
Roman Mrázik
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (Serie)
Ochránce (2021) (Serie)
Lajna (2017) (Serie)
Dominik Zakl
Tschechien
Beste Serien:
Wasteland – Verlorenes Land (2016) (Serie)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (Serie)
Modrý kód (2017) (Serie)