Ohnivý kuře - Série 5 (2018) (Staffel)
Regie:
Libor KodadDrehbuch:
David LitvákKamera:
Jakub ŠevčíkMusik:
Tadeáš VěrčákBesetzung:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Lucie Polišenská, Norbert Lichý, Michal Suchánek, Linda Rybová, Saša Rašilov nejml., Oldřich Navrátil, Ladislav Hampl, Rostislav Novák ml., Petr Pospíchal (mehr)Besetzung
Josef Carda
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Ochránce (2021) (Serie)
Tři králové (1998) (Serie)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (Serie)
Eva Decastelo
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Children of Dune (2003) (Serie)
Oběti (1999) (Serie)
Stylista (2018) (Serie)
Viet Anh Doan
Beste Serien:
Dabing Street (2018) (Serie)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (Serie)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (Serie)
Tomáš Havlínek
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Sedm schodů k moci (2023) (Serie)
Charité (2017) (Serie)
Pavla Janiššová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Ochránce (2021) (Serie)
Rapl (2016) (Serie)
Jitřní záře (2022) (Serie)
Ondřej Lechnýř
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Einstein - Případy nesnesitelného génia (2020) (Serie)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (Serie)
Irena Máchová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Oběti (1999) (Serie)
Soukromé pasti (2008) (Serie)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (Serie)
Barbora Mottlová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (Serie)
Extraktoři (2023) (Serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
Filip Richtermoc
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Božena (2021) (Serie)
Dáma a Král (2017) (Serie)
Profesor T. (2018) (Serie)
Kamila Sedlárová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Polda (2016) (Serie)
Půlnoční zpověď (2023) (Serie)
Marie Štípková
Tschechoslowakei
Radek Valenta
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
České století (2013) (Serie)
Sever (2019) (Serie)
První republika (2014) (Serie)
Zdeněk Vencl
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Černí andělé (2001) (Serie)
Tereza Vodochodská
Beste Serien:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (Serie)
Krejzovi (2018) (Serie)
Slunečná (2020) (Serie)
Michal Zelenka
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Genius (2017) (Serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Rapl (2016) (Serie)
Betka Stanková
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (Serie)
Sedm schodů k moci (2023) (Serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
Táňa Bystroňová
Beste Serien:
Tři tygři (2019) (Serie)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (Serie)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (Serie)