Mitwirkende
Victoria Rowell
USA
Beste Filme:
Dumm und Dümmer (1994)
Eve's Bayou (1997)
Full Eclipse (1993) (Fernsehfilm)
Marcus Schenkenberg
Schweden
Beste Filme:
Dinner Rush (2000)
Multiple Sarcasms (2010)
Prinz Eisenherz (1997)
Tracy Scoggins
USA
Beste Filme:
Spacecenter Babylon 5 - Waffenbrüder (1999) (Fernsehfilm)
Spacecenter Babylon 5 - Der Fluss der Seelen (1998) (Fernsehfilm)
Babylon 5 - Vergessene Legenden (2007)
Charles Shaughnessy
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Die Champagner-Dynastie (1989) (Serie)
Denial (1998)
The Painting (2001)
Micah Sloat
Beste Filme:
Paranormal Activity (2007)
Paranormal Activity 2 (2010)
Paranormal Activity: Die Gezeichneten (2014)
Kevin Sorbo
USA
Beste Filme:
Soul Surfer (2011)
What If... (2010)
Gott ist nicht tot (2014)
D.B. Sweeney
USA
Beste Filme:
Lonesome Dove (1989) (Serie)
Speak - Die Wahrheit ändert alles (2004)
Memphis Belle (1990)
Joan Van Ark
USA
Beste Filme:
Terror on Track 9 (1992) (Fernsehfilm)
Tainted Blood (1993) (Fernsehfilm)
Psycho Wedding Crasher (2017) (Fernsehfilm)
Reginald VelJohnson
USA
Beste Filme:
Stirb langsam (1988)
Stirb Langsam 2 - Die Harder (1990)
Ghostbusters - Die Geisterjäger (1984)
Dee Wallace
USA
Beste Filme:
E.T. - Der Außerirdische (1982)
Final Cut: Hölgyeim és uraim (2012) - Arch.
Rob Zombies El Superbeasto (2009)
Titus Welliver
USA
Beste Filme:
Lost: The Final Journey (2010) (Fernsehfilm)
The Doors (1991)
Gone, Baby, Gone - Kein Kinderspiel (2007)
Dawn Wells
USA
Beste Filme:
High School U.S.A. (1983) (Fernsehfilm)
Winterhawk (1975)
Der Umleger (1976)
Frank Whaley
USA
Beste Filme:
Pulp Fiction (1994)
JFK - Tatort Dallas (1991)
The Doors (1991)
Billy Dee Williams
USA
Beste Filme:
Das Imperium schlägt zurück (1980)
Star Wars: Die Rückkehr der Jedi-Ritter (1983)
Lady Sings the Blues (1972)
Pia Zadora
USA
Beste Filme:
Die Nackte Kanone 33 1/3 (1994)
Voyage of the Rock Aliens (1984)
Hairspray (1988)
Adrian Zmed
USA
Beste Filme:
Camp des Schreckens (1983)
Bachelor Party (1984)
Sharknado 4: The 4th Awakens (2016) (Fernsehfilm)
Louie Anderson
USA
Beste Filme:
Der Prinz aus Zamunda (1988)
Ally McBeal (1997) (Serie)
Ferris macht blau (1986)
Curtis Armstrong
USA
Beste Filme:
Ray (2004)
Shang-High Noon (2000)
Akeelah ist die größte (2006)
Elya Baskin
Sowjetunion
Beste Filme:
Willkommen Mr. Chance (1979)
Der Name der Rose (1986)
October Sky (1999)
Joseph Bologna
USA
Beste Filme:
The Batman Superman Movie: World's Finest (1997) (Fernsehfilm)
Ice Age 2 - Jetzt taut's (2006)
Das Zweite Kapitel (1979)