Tokyo Underground
Drehbuch:
Akatsuki YamatoyaKamera:
Atsuho MatsumotoMusik:
Akifumi TadaBesetzung:
Tomokazu Seki, Kaoru Morota, Sōichiro Hoshi, Haruhi Nanao, Ikue Ōtani, Masaki Terasoma, Mayumi Iizuka, Ayako Kawasumi, Naoko Takano, Akiko Kimura, Junko Noda, Takahiro Sakurai, Shigenori Sōya (mehr)Besetzung
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Kaoru Morota
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Monogatari Series: Second Season (2013) (Serie)
Jungle wa icumo Hare noči Gú (2001) (Serie)
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Haruhi Nanao
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Ikue Ōtani
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (Serie)
Dororo (2019) (Serie)
Masaki Terasoma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Mayumi Iizuka
Japan
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Naoko Takano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Šódžo kakumei Utena (1997) (Serie)
Gakkó no kaidan (2000) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Akiko Kimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (2016) (Serie)
Junko Noda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Shigenori Sōya
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Yutaka Nakano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Kaori Okuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
鈴木麻里子
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Slam Dunk (1993) (Serie)
Kiyomi Asai
Japan
Beste Serien:
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (Serie)
Hikari Yono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
NHK ni jókoso! (2006) (Serie)
Tarusuke Shingaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
江川大輔
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)