Japan,
2001, 26x25 min
Regie:
Shogo KoumotoMusik:
Yasunori IwasakiBesetzung:
Bin Shimada, Mayumi Iizuka, Rica Matsumoto, Tomokazu Seki, Mikako Takahashi, Daiki Nakamura, Jin Domon, Kazusa Murai, Etsuko Kozakura, Takehiro Murozono, Sakiko Tamagawa, Ayaka Saitō (mehr)Besetzung
Bin Shimada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Mayumi Iizuka
Japan
Rica Matsumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Yû Yû Hakusho (1992) (Serie)
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Mikako Takahashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Daiki Nakamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Kazusa Murai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (Serie)
Emma-Eine Viktorianische Liebe (2005) (Serie)
Etsuko Kozakura
Japan
Beste Serien:
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Ničidžó (2011) (Serie)
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Takehiro Murozono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Sakiko Tamagawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Ayaka Saitō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (Serie)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Haruka Shimazaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Full Metal Panic! (2002) (Serie)
Mahoromatic: Automatic Maiden (2001) (Serie)
Marina Ōno
Japan
Beste Serien:
VanDread (2000) (Serie)
Burst Angel (2004) (Serie)
Kinryū Arimoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Akiko Hiramatsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Hellsing (2001) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Kujira
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Issei Masamune
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Anne mit den roten Haaren (1979) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu Gaiden (1998) (Serie)
西前忠久
Japan
Beste Serien:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Šigurui (2007) (Serie)
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (Serie)
Takayuki Fujimoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (Serie)
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)