Regie:
Aleksandr BurtsevDrehbuch:
Elena TopilskayaKamera:
Aleksandr KorneevMusik:
Evgeniy FyodorovBesetzung:
Anna Kovalchuk, Vyacheslav Zakharov, Sergey Baryshev, Aleksandr Novikov, Miroslav Malich, Emiliya Spivak, Igor Grigorev, Олег Алмазов, Andrey Sharkov, Igor Nikolaev, Yuliya Rudina (mehr)Folgen(6)
-
Istinnyje cennosti (S04E01)
-
Operacija "Doktor" (S04E02)
-
Rabota nad ošibkami (S04E03)
-
Pojeděm, krasotka, kataťsja (S04E04)
-
Istorija bolezni (S04E05)
-
Vybor oružija (S04E06)
Besetzung
Aleksey Shevchenko
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Dostojewski (2011) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksandr Shulga
Beste Serien:
Specnaz (2002) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Svetlana Shchedrina
Sowjetunion
Elena Popova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Bataljony prosjat ogňa (1985) (Serie)
Valeriy Malyushin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Владимир Акимов
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Yuliya Yakovleva
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksandr Shpilko
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Evgeniy Chudakov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Apostol (2008) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Dmitriy Titov
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksandr Nosov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Вадим Романов
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Alyona Shaytarova
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Vyacheslav Kushnir
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksandr Kladko
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksandr Chevychelov
Ungarn
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Evgeniy Filatov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Anna Slynko
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Nick Tikhonov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Marianna Korobeynikova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)