Uragiri wa boku no namae o šitteiru
Drehbuch:
渡邊大輔Kamera:
Kazuya IwaiMusik:
海田庄吾Besetzung:
Sōichiro Hoshi, Takahiro Sakurai, Takehito Koyasu, Marina Inoue, 福山潤, Daisuke Ono, Mamoru Miyano, Akira Ishida, Shin'ichirō Miki, Ken Narita, Yuri Amano, Kenji Hamada, Shintarō Asanuma (mehr)Besetzung
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Marina Inoue
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Erzähler
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
福山潤
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Daisuke Ono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Mamoru Miyano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Akira Ishida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Ken Narita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Yuri Amano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Kenji Hamada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Shintarō Asanuma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Violet Evergarden (2018) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Hōko Kuwashima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Momoko Ishikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Toradora! (2008) (Serie)
Ben Tó (2011) (Serie)
Hana-saku iroha (2011) (Serie)
Kumi Sakuma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Gungrave (2003) (Serie)
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (Serie)
Yuka Iguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Meine Wiedergeburt als Schleim in einer anderen Welt (2018) (Serie)
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (Serie)
Mutsumi Tamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Yasunobu Iwata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Berserk: Ógon džidai-hen - Memorial Edition (2022) (Serie)
Kodomo no džikan (2007) (Serie)
Mika Kanda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Insomniacs After School (2023) (Serie)
Sekunden in Moll (2014) (Serie)
Dókjonin wa hiza, tokidoki, atama no ue. (2019) (Serie)