Regie:
Isabel KleefeldDrehbuch:
Beate LangmaackKamera:
Rainer KlausmannBesetzung:
Luise Helm, Adrian Topol, Armin Rohde, Oliver Stokowski, Johanna Gastdorf, Wotan Wilke Möhring, Maja Schöne, Bjarne Mädel, Katrin Pollitt, Stefan Gebelhoff, Ulrich Bähnk, Sabine Orléans (mehr)Besetzung
Luise Helm
Beste Filme:
Wie Feuer und Flamme (2001)
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (Serie)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (Serie)
Adrian Topol
Polen
Beste Filme:
Lauf Junge lauf (2013)
Vom Atmen unter Wasser (2008) (Fernsehfilm)
Franz + Polina (2006)
Armin Rohde
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Filme:
Lola rennt (1998)
Das Leben ist eine Baustelle. (1997)
Barfuss (2005)
Oliver Stokowski
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Filme:
Die Bücherdiebin (2013)
Das Experiment (2001)
Echte Kerle (1996)
Johanna Gastdorf
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Filme:
Unsere Mütter, unsere Väter (2013) (Serie)
Die Welle (2008)
Werk ohne Autor (2018)
Wotan Wilke Möhring
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Filme:
Operation Walküre - Das Stauffenberg Attentat (2008)
Who Am I - Kein System ist sicher (2014)
Das Experiment (2001)
Maja Schöne
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Filme:
Die Buddenbrooks (2008) (Fernsehfilm)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (Serie)
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Bjarne Mädel
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Filme:
24 Wochen (2016)
25 km/h (2018)
Gundermann (2018)
Katrin Pollitt
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Filme:
Die Zwillinge (2002)
Lore (2012)
Sehnsucht nach Jack (2000)
Stefan Gebelhoff
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Filme:
Gegen die Wand (2004)
Solino (2002)
Manta, Manta (1991)
Ulrich Bähnk
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Filme:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (Serie)
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Nord bei Nordwest (2014) (Serie)
Sabine Orléans
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Filme:
Sonnenallee (1999)
Siehst du mich? (2005) (Fernsehfilm)
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Enno Hesse
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Filme:
Der Untergang (2004)
Tore tanzt (2013)
Abgeschnitten (2018)
Ralph Misske
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Filme:
Gegen die Wand (2004)
Solino (2002)
Die Mauer - Berlin '61 (2006) (Fernsehfilm)
Veit Stübner
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Filme:
Der Untergang (2004)
Gloomy Sunday - Ein Lied von Liebe und Tod (1999)
Fickende Fische (2002)
Natascha Hockwin
Deutschland
Beste Filme:
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Wenn Weihnachten wahr wird (2003) (Fernsehfilm)
Oliver Reinhard
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Filme:
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Kathleen Gallego Zapata
Beste Filme:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (Serie)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (Serie)
Sektion - Die Sprache der Toten (2002) (Fernsehfilm)
Jens Roth
Beste Filme:
Winter in Wartime (2008)
Rosa Roth (1994) (Serie)
Annic-Barbara Fenske
Bundesrepublik Deutschland