Japan,
(2007–2008), 10 h 25 min
(Minutenlänge: 25 min)
Drehbuch:
Yōsuke KurodaKamera:
Takeshi KatsurayamaMusik:
Kenji KawaiBesetzung:
Hiroyuki Yoshino, Shin'ichirō Miki, Mamoru Miyano, Hiroshi Kamiya, Masayuki Omoro, Hisanori Koyatsu, Kenji Takahashi, Jun Konno, Tomo Adachi (mehr)Streaming (1)
Folgen(25)
-
Celestial Being (S01E01)
-
Gundam-Meister (S01E02)
-
Die Welt im Wandel (S01E03)
-
Diplomatische Verhandlungen (S01E04)
-
Fatale Anziehungskraft (S01E05)
-
Sieben Schwerter (S01E06)
-
Gepeinigte Seele (S01E07)
-
Wahllose Vergeltung (S01E08)
-
Die Würde einer Nation (S01E09)
-
Operation Gundam Erbeutung (S01E10)
-
Allelujah (S01E11)
-
Am Ende eines Dogmas (S01E12)
-
Die Rückkehr eines Heiligen (S01E13)
-
Der Morgen der Entscheidung (S01E14)
-
Gebrochene Flügel (S01E15)
-
Trinity (S01E16)
-
Angriff der Thrones (S01E17)
-
Sinistres Angriffsziel (S01E18)
-
Bande (S01E19)
-
Die Klinge der Revolution (S01E20)
-
Der Pfad der Zerstörung (S01E21)
-
Trans Am (S01E22)
-
Und die Welt stand still (S01E23)
-
Das Gedicht ohne Ende (S01E24)
-
Setsuna (S01E25)
Besetzung
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Ayumi Tsunematsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Bakuman. (2010) (Serie)
Kenji Hamada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Miyu Irino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Run with the Wind (2018) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Yōko Honna
Japan
Beste Serien:
Emma-Eine Viktorianische Liebe (2005) (Serie)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (Serie)
Sword Art Online (2012) (Serie)
Kei Shindō
Japan
Beste Serien:
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (Serie)
Overlord (2015) (Serie)
Chikao Ohtsuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
小笠原亜里沙
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Wolf’s Rain (2003) (Serie)
Yuka Nishigaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Romeo × Juliet (2007) (Serie)
Chikara Ōsaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Gō Shinomiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Shin'ya Fukumatsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Dororo (2019) (Serie)
Tomohisa Asō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Takaya Hashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Jin Horikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Michiko Neya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Kōichi Sakaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Hidenari Ugaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Run with the Wind (2018) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Akiko Kawase
Japan
Beste Serien:
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (Serie)