Inhalte(1)
Her name is Kurau, and in a world of mercenary agents, she's the cream of the elite; a master martial artist and thief so skilled that no secret or objective is beyond her grasp. The greatest secret of all, however, is the one Kurau conceals inside herself: The freak result of a disastrous experiment with a new kind of energy, Kurau's body has been fused with a binary alien life form called the Rynax. Every second Kurau lives is lived twice, one alien sharing her consciousness, the other still waiting to be born& and now none of those lives may last very long! The truth about Kurau has begun to leak out, a worldwide manhunt has been launched and now the ultimate agent is the ultimate target. (Verleiher-Text)
(mehr)Besetzung
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Akeno Watanabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Akio Ōtsuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Romi Paku
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Daisuke Hirakawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Makoto Yasumura
Japan
Beste Serien:
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (Serie)
Hiroshi Naka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Sayori Ishizuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (Serie)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (Serie)
Sumi Shimamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie) - Erzähler
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Ryoko Ono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Kanon (2006) (Serie)
Barakamon (2014) (Serie)
Nobuo Tobita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Minoru Inaba
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Kōsuke Toriumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Tomoyuki Shimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Yūko Kaida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Ōki Sugiyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Makoto Tsumura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)