Dennó coil
Stoffentwicklung:
Mitsuo IsoKamera:
Naoyuki ÔbaMusik:
Tsuneyoshi SaitoBesetzung:
Fumiko Orikasa, Hōko Kuwashima, Kanako Tateno, Kiyomi Yazawa, うえだ星子, Tetsuo Sakaguchi, Tomohisa Asō, Kikumi Umeda, Mayumi Yamaguchi, Romi Paku, Junko Noda, Yumiko Kobayashi, Sachiko Kojima (mehr)Streaming (1)
Besetzung
Fumiko Orikasa
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hōko Kuwashima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Kanako Tateno
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Ergo Proxy (2006) (Serie)
Kanon (2002) (Serie)
Kiyomi Yazawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Blood+ (2005) (Serie)
Ergo Proxy (2006) (Serie)
うえだ星子
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Tetsuo Sakaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Tomohisa Asō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Kikumi Umeda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (Serie)
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (Serie)
Nacume júdžinčó (2008) (Serie)
Mayumi Yamaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
NANA (2006) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Romi Paku
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Junko Noda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Yumiko Kobayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Sachiko Kojima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Kaiju No. 8 (2024) (Serie)
Psycho Pass (2012) (Serie)
Yūsuke Numata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Akiko Yajima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Reiko Suzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Rie Saitō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Ergo Proxy (2006) (Serie)
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Kōji Yusa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Takeshi Mori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
My Love Story!! (2015) (Serie)