Musik:
Roman HolýBesetzung:
Maroš Kramár, Anna Šišková, Zuzana Norisová, Bohumil Klepl, Zuzana Bydžovská, Linda Rybová, David Matásek, Petra Špalková, Alois Švehlík (mehr)Staffel(2) / Folgen(118)
Besetzung
Igor Chmela
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Die Verdächtige (2022) (Serie)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (Serie)
Marie Ludvíková
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (Serie)
Ochránce (2021) (Serie)
Die Verdächtige (2022) (Serie)
Pavel Šimčík
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Wasteland – Verlorenes Land (2016) (Serie)
Okresní přebor (2010) (Serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Matúš Bukovčan
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
MOST! (2019) (Serie)
Rapl (2016) (Serie)
České století (2013) (Serie)
Brian Caspe
USA
Beste Serien:
A Small Light (2023) (Serie)
Doctor Who (2005) (Serie)
1864 - Liebe und Verrat in Zeiten des Krieges (2014) (Serie)
Karel Gult
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (Serie)
Pražský písničkář (1997) (Serie)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (Serie)
Jan Nemejovský
Protektorat Böhmen und Mähren
Beste Serien:
Atlantic Crossing (2020) (Serie)
Charité (2017) (Serie)
Charles II: The Power & the Passion (2003) (Serie)
Anna Hermanová
Beste Serien:
Letiště (2006) (Serie)
Jana Tabrea
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
1. MISE (2021) (Serie)
Letiště (2006) (Serie)
Zdeněk Sedláček
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Jekatěrina (2014) (Serie)
Maigret (1991) (Serie)
Zločiny Velké Prahy (2021) (Serie)
Dana Bartůňková
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Die Besucher (1983) (Serie)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (Serie)
Co teď a co potom? (1991) (Serie)
Milan Duchek
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (Serie)
Život a doba soudce A. K. (2014) (Serie)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (Serie)
Věra Koktová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Ein fideles Haus (1975) (Serie)
Tři spory (1981) (Serie)
Jana Eyrová (1972) (Serie)
Martin Janouš
Beste Serien:
Mamon (2015) (Serie)
Ztracená brána (2012) (Serie)
České století (2013) (Serie)
Hana Tomášová
Beste Serien:
Gympl s (r)učením omezeným (2012) (Serie)
Ulice (2005) (Serie)
Letiště (2006) (Serie)
Simona Prasková
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
České století (2013) (Serie)
Život a doba soudce A. K. (2014) (Serie)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (Serie)
Josef Wiesner
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Trpaslík (2017) (Serie)
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (Serie)
Pod hladinou (2023) (Serie)
David Steigerwald
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Chicago Fire (2012) (Serie)
Rapl (2016) (Serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (Serie)
Richard Němec
Beste Serien:
Devadesátky (2022) (Serie)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (Serie)
Rapl (2016) (Serie)
Jakub Wagner
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Letiště (2006) (Serie)