Šucugeki! Machine Robo Rescue
Stoffentwicklung:
Hajime YatateDrehbuch:
Hiroyuki YoshinoMusik:
佐藤直紀Besetzung:
Sayaka Aida, Naomi Shindō, Risa Hayamizu, Kumiko Higa, Chihiro Kusaka, Yukana, Kazuhiro Nakata, Kenji Nojima, Hisahumi Oda, Hiroomi Sugino, Ryōtarō Okiayu, Akiko Kimura, Michael Shitanda (mehr)Besetzung
Sayaka Aida
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Major (2004) (Serie)
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Naomi Shindō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Risa Hayamizu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Kumiko Higa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Bakuman. (2010) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Chihiro Kusaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ajaši no Ceres (2000) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Tegami bači (2008) (Serie)
Yukana
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kazuhiro Nakata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Kenji Nojima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Hisahumi Oda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Wolf’s Rain (2003) (Serie)
Hiroomi Sugino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Barakamon (2014) (Serie)
Junjou Romantica (2008) (Serie)
Ryōtarō Okiayu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Akiko Kimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (2016) (Serie)
Michael Shitanda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Wolf’s Rain (2003) (Serie)
Seihó bukjó Outlaw Star (1998) (Serie)
Naoki Yanagi
Japan
Beste Serien:
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (Serie)
Basilisk (2005) (Serie)
Ken Narita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
竹若拓磨
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (Serie)
Emma-Eine Viktorianische Liebe (2005) (Serie)
Shō Hayami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Kanako Tateno
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Ergo Proxy (2006) (Serie)
Kanon (2002) (Serie)
Osamu Hosoi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)