Regie:
Paul KrasnyDrehbuch:
Stirling SilliphantKamera:
Isidore MankofskyMusik:
Lee HoldridgeBesetzung:
Brian Dennehy, Bruce Boxleitner, Tiana Alexandra, Michael Beck, Teri Copley, Laura Johnson, Michael O'Hare, Olivia Cole, Edward Winter, Randy Brooks, Kieu Chinh, Michael Fairman, Keye Luke (mehr)Besetzung
Brian Dennehy
USA
Beste Filme:
The Last Place on Earth (1985) (Serie)
Ratatouille (2007)
Rambo - First Blood (1982)
Bruce Boxleitner
USA
Beste Filme:
Spacecenter Babylon 5 - Der erste Schritt (1998) (Fernsehfilm)
East of Eden (1981) (Serie)
Spacecenter Babylon 5 - Waffenbrüder (1999) (Fernsehfilm)
Tiana Alexandra
Vietnam
Beste Filme:
Pearl (1978) (Serie)
Die Killer-Elite (1975)
Michael Beck
USA
Beste Filme:
Holocaust - Die Geschichte der Familie Weiss (1978) (Serie)
The Warriors (1979)
Triumph des Mannes, den sie Pferd nannten (1982)
Teri Copley
USA
Beste Filme:
Brain Donors (1992)
Transylvania Twist (1989)
Masters of Menace (1990)
Laura Johnson
USA
Beste Filme:
Die erste Vorstellung (1977)
Red River (1988) (Fernsehfilm)
Red Eye - Nachtflug in den Tod (2005)
Michael O'Hare
USA
Beste Filme:
Spacecenter Babylon 5 - Der erste Schritt (1998) (Fernsehfilm)
Letzte Ausfahrt Brooklyn (1989)
A Case of Deadly Force (1986) (Fernsehfilm)
Olivia Cole
USA
Beste Filme:
Roots (1977) (Serie)
Coming Home - Sie kehren heim (1978)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (Serie) - Arch.
Edward Winter
USA
Beste Filme:
Holocaust - Die Geschichte der Familie Weiss (1978) (Serie)
Columbo (1971) (Serie)
The Boston Strangler (1968)
Randy Brooks
USA
Beste Filme:
Reservoir Dogs - Wilde Hunde (1992)
Colors - Farben der Gewalt (1988)
Halls of Anger (1970)
Kieu Chinh
Vietnam
Beste Filme:
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (Serie)
Töchter des Himmels (1993)
Stadt der Engel (1998)
Michael Fairman
USA
Beste Filme:
Mulholland Drive - Straße der Finsternis (2001)
Thirteen Days (2000)
The Hard Easy (2006)
Keye Luke
China
Beste Filme:
Die gute Erde (1937)
How the West Was Won (1976) (Serie)
Der Mann ihrer Träume (1950)
Meshach Taylor
USA
Beste Filme:
Class Act (1992)
Omen 2 - Damien (1978)
Last Innocent Man, The (1987) (Fernsehfilm)
Lynne Moody
USA
Beste Filme:
Roots (1977) (Serie)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Arch.
Die weiße Bestie (1982)
Wayne Heffley
USA
Beste Filme:
The Name of the Game (1968) (Serie)
Roots (1977) (Serie)
Spartacus (1960)
Barry Jenner
USA
Beste Filme:
Rache ist ein süsses Wort (1986) (Serie)
Der Preis des Erfolges (1988)
Genug gesagt (2013)
Michael Alldredge
USA
Beste Filme:
Scarface (1983)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (Serie)
Du oder beide (1982)
Louis Giambalvo
USA
Beste Filme:
Gia - Preis der Schönheit (1998) (Fernsehfilm)
Die unglaubliche Reise in einem verrückten Raumschiff (1982)
Jimmy Hoffa (1992)
Steven M. Gagnon
USA
Beste Filme:
Akte X - Der Film (1998)
Die Klapperschlange (1981)
Stichtag (2010)