Geneshaft
Regie:
Kazuki AkaneDrehbuch:
Shō TokimuraMusik:
Akira TakasakiBesetzung:
Kumiko Higa, Yūko Kaida, Takahiro Sakurai, Ayako Kawasumi, Hōko Kuwashima, Kenji Hamada, Maaya Sakamoto, Ryōka Yuzuki, Yumi Kakazu, Shinji Kawada, Sanae Kobayashi, Kazuhiro Yamaji (mehr)Besetzung
Kumiko Higa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Bakuman. (2010) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Yūko Kaida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Hōko Kuwashima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Kenji Hamada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Maaya Sakamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Ryōka Yuzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Yumi Kakazu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (Serie)
Shinji Kawada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Sanae Kobayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Kazuhiro Yamaji
Japan
Beste Serien:
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Gomen, aišiteru (2017) (Serie)
Mitsuru Miyamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Erased: Die Stadt, in der es mich nicht gibt (2016) (Serie)
Kaiju No. 8 (2024) (Serie)
Misa Watanabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Akiko Hiramatsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Hellsing (2001) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Kyoko Hikami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Takeharu Ōnishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (Serie)
Rio Natsuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (Serie)
Full Metal Panic! (2002) (Serie)
Skip Beat! (2008) (Serie)
Kiyomi Asai
Japan
Beste Serien:
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (Serie)
Ruri Asano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Emma-Eine Viktorianische Liebe (2005) (Serie)