Kamera:
Shinji IkegamiMusik:
Masaru YokoyamaBesetzung:
Atsuko Tanaka, Aya Hirano, Ayako Kawasumi, Mamiko Noto, Rie Kugimiya, Akira Ishida, Eri Kitamura, Kanae Ito, Mikako Takahashi, Yūko Gotō, Sayaka Ōhara (mehr)Inhalte(1)
Leina, Tomoe, and the rest of the finalists for the Queen's Blade Tournament take up residence in Gynos, the Queen's Capital. Each of the girls is paired up in duels, and friends are forced to fight each other with their lives on the line. A new contender appears: Nyx, a master of fire magic, is a former servant of the Vance family with a burning grudge. Meanwhile, Queen Aldra prepares to meddle in the events of the tournaments with help from her new right hand and leader of the Fang Assassins: Risty! (Verleiher-Text)
(mehr)Besetzung
Atsuko Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Aya Hirano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (Serie)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Mamiko Noto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Akira Ishida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Eri Kitamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Madoka Magica (2011) (Serie)
Kanae Ito
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Mikako Takahashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Yūko Gotō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Madoka Magica (2011) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Ryōka Yuzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Sanae Kobayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Rie Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Meine Wiedergeburt als Schleim in einer anderen Welt (2018) (Serie)
Yūko Kaida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Takako Honda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Takashi Ōhara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Ayaka Saitō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (Serie)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Yasuhiro Mamiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)