Regie:
Paul KrasnyDrehbuch:
Ken PettusKamera:
Alric EdensBesetzung:
Robert Conrad, Shelley Winters, Broderick Crawford, Neville Brand, Pernell Roberts, Pat O'Brien, Sean Garrison, Dean Stockwell, Brooke Bundy, Arthur Peterson, Deidre Hall, Sorrell Booke (mehr)Besetzung
Robert Conrad
USA
Beste Filme:
Columbo (1971) (Serie)
Centennial (1978) (Serie)
Flammen am Horizont (1982)
Shelley Winters
USA
Beste Filme:
Träumende Lippen (1965)
Un borghese piccolo piccolo (1977)
Das Tagebuch der Anne Frank (1959)
Broderick Crawford
USA
Beste Filme:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (Serie)
Scandal Sheet (1952)
When the Daltons Rode (1940)
Neville Brand
USA
Beste Filme:
Stalag 17 (1953)
Der Gefangene von Alcatraz (1962)
Tora! Tora! Tora! (1970)
Pernell Roberts
USA
Beste Filme:
The Name of the Game (1968) (Serie)
In Colorado ist der Teufel los (1958)
Begierde unter Ulmen (1958)
Pat O'Brien
USA
Beste Filme:
Manche mögen's heiß (1959)
Chicago - Engel mit schmutzigen Gesichtern (1938)
Der Mordprozeß O'Hara (1951)
Sean Garrison
USA
Beste Filme:
The Name of the Game (1968) (Serie)
Schlacht um Midway (1976)
Fieber im Blut (1961)
Dean Stockwell
USA
Beste Filme:
Paris, Texas (1984)
Der Regenmacher (1997)
Blue Velvet - Verbotene Blicke (1986)
Brooke Bundy
USA
Beste Filme:
Nightmare 3 - Freddy lebt (1987)
Survival Quest (1989)
Explorers - Ein Phantastisches Abenteuer (1985)
Arthur Peterson
USA
Beste Filme:
Kennwort 777 (1948)
Bewegliche Ziele (1968)
Deine, meine, unsere (1968)
Deidre Hall
USA
Beste Filme:
Columbo (1971) (Serie)
And the Sea Will Tell (1991) (Fernsehfilm)
Lucky in Love (2014) (Fernsehfilm)
Sorrell Booke
USA
Beste Filme:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (Serie)
Tiny Toon Adventures: How I Spent My Vacation (1992)
Angriffsziel Moskau (1964)
Ned Glass
Polen
Beste Filme:
Der unsichtbare Dritte (1959)
Flucht in Ketten (1958)
Charade (1963)
Laraine Stephens
USA
Beste Filme:
The Name of the Game (1968) (Serie)
Gewehre zum Apachen-Paß (1967)
Der Lohn der Mutigen (1965)
Paul Mantee
USA
Beste Filme:
The Name of the Game (1968) (Serie)
Apollo 13 (1995)
Nur Pferden gibt man den Gnadenschuss (1969)
Booth Colman
USA
Beste Filme:
The Name of the Game (1968) (Serie)
The Lawyer (1970)
The Man Who Wasn’t There – Der unauffällige Mr. Crane (2001)
William 'Billy' Benedict
USA
Beste Filme:
Der Clou (1973)
The Name of the Game (1968) (Serie)
The Killing (1956)
Carolyn Stellar
USA
Beste Filme:
The Other (1972)
Devil Times Five (1974)
Der Colt Gottes (1976)
Joe Maross
USA
Beste Filme:
Sie möchten Giganten sein (1971)
Elmer Gantry (1960)
Reich und berühmt (1981)
James Mccallion
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Der unsichtbare Dritte (1959)
Rattennest (1955)
Zwei Galgenvögel (1971)