Regie:
Paul SeedKamera:
John KenwayMusik:
Martin PhippsBesetzung:
Tom Courtenay, Claudie Blakley, Tom Ward, Ben Whishaw, Tamsin Greig, Bill Nighy, Phil Davis, Sally Phillips, Nicola Reynolds, Stephen Mangan, Joanna Page, Daisy Haggard, Sam Kelly, Marlene Sidaway (mehr)Besetzung
Tom Courtenay
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Doktor Schiwago (1965)
Ein ungleiches Paar (1983)
Sie nannten ihn King (1965)
Claudie Blakley
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Stolz und Vorurteil (2005)
Cranford (2007) (Serie)
Dirty Filthy Love (2004) (Fernsehfilm)
Tom Ward
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Warriors (1999) (Fernsehfilm)
Hawking (2004) (Fernsehfilm)
Anna Karenina (2000) (Serie)
Ben Whishaw
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
The Hollow Crown (2012) (Serie)
My Brother Tom (2001)
James Bond 007 – Skyfall (2012)
Tamsin Greig
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Jonathan Creek (1997) (Serie)
Going Postal (2010) (Fernsehfilm)
Green Wing (2004) (Serie)
Bill Nighy
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Skylight (2014) (Theateraufzeichnung)
The Last Place on Earth (1985) (Serie)
Tatsächlich Liebe (2003)
Phil Davis
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Sherlock (2010) (Serie)
Pink Floyd - The Wall (1982)
Im Namen des Vaters (1993)
Sally Phillips
Hongkong
Beste Filme:
Bridget Jones - Schokolade zum Frühstück (2001)
Green Wing (2004) (Serie)
Notting Hill (1999)
Nicola Reynolds
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Human Traffic (1999)
Stephen Mangan
Beste Filme:
Rush – Alles für den Sieg (2013)
Billy Elliot - I Will Dance (2000)
Martha trifft Frank, Daniel & Laurence (1998)
Joanna Page
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Tatsächlich Liebe (2003)
From Hell (2001)
Agatha Christie's Marple (2004) (Serie)
Daisy Haggard
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Hilda und der Bergkönig (2021)
Harry Potter und der Orden des Phönix (2007)
Green Wing (2004) (Serie)
Sam Kelly
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Agatha Christies Poirot (1989) (Serie)
All or Nothing (2002)
Topsy-Turvy - Auf den Kopf gestellt (1999)
Marlene Sidaway
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Miss Marple: Nemesis (1987) (Fernsehfilm)
Anna Karenina (2000) (Serie)
Cadfael (1994) (Serie)
Stephen Moore
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
The Last Place on Earth (1985) (Serie)
Ein Sommernachtstraum (1959)
Die Brücke von Arnheim (1977)
Michelle Gomez
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Green Wing (2004) (Serie)
Rebus (2000) (Serie)
The Secret Policeman's Ball (2006) (Theateraufzeichnung)
Richard Lintern
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Der junge Inspektor Morse (2012) (Serie)
Cadfael (1994) (Serie)
Agatha Christies Poirot (1989) (Serie)
Stewart Wright
Beste Filme:
Ein gutes Jahr (2006)
Bridget Jones - Schokolade zum Frühstück (2001)
Small Axe (2020) (Serie)
Sandra Voe
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Breaking the Waves (1996)
Kommissar Wallander (2008) (Serie)
The Winter Guest (1997)
Barbara Keogh
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
The Hiding Place (1975)
Das Schreckenskabinett des Dr. Phibes (1971)
Whoops Apocalypse (1986)