Australien,
1976, 13x30 min
Besetzung
Andrew Keir
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Die Zwei (1971) (Serie)
Marco Polo (1982) (Serie)
Taggart (1983) (Serie)
Sascha Hehn
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Serien:
Derrick (1974) (Serie)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (Serie)
Der Alte (1977) (Serie)
Ray Barrett
Australien
Beste Serien:
Simon Templar (1962) (Serie)
Doctor Who (1963) (Serie)
Mit Schirm, Charme und Melone (1961) (Serie)
Anna Hruby
Australien
Beste Serien:
Police Rescue (1989) (Serie)
Die Sullivans (1976) (Serie)
Home and Away (1988) (Serie)
John Meillon
Australien
Beste Serien:
Disneyland (1954) (Serie)
Skippy, das Buschkänguruh (1968) (Serie)
Ivar Kants
Australien
Beste Serien:
Farscape (1999) (Serie)
Mission Impossible - In geheimer Mission (1988) (Serie)
Murder Call (1997) (Serie)
John Ewart
Australien
Judy Morris
Australien
Beste Serien:
Spellbinder (1995) (Serie)
Alexander Allerson
Deutsches Reich
Beste Serien:
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (Serie)
SOKO München (1978) (Serie)
Hugh Keays-Byrne
Indien
Michael Craig
Indien
Beste Serien:
Doctor Who (1963) (Serie)
Robin Hood (1984) (Serie)
Die unglaublichen Geschichten von Roald Dahl (1979) (Serie)
Roger Ward
Australien
Beste Serien:
Mission Impossible - In geheimer Mission (1988) (Serie)
Skippy, das Buschkänguruh (1968) (Serie)
Water Rats (1996) (Serie)
Don Galloway
USA
Beste Serien:
Alfred Hitchcock zeigt (1962) (Serie)
Ein Colt für alle Fälle (1981) (Serie)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (Serie)
Herbert Tiede
Deutsches Reich
Beste Serien:
Sherlock Holmes (1964) (Serie)
Derrick (1974) (Serie)
SOKO München (1978) (Serie)
Margaret Cruikshank
Beste Serien:
Home and Away (1988) (Serie)
Craig Ashley
Beste Serien:
Rush (1974) (Serie)
Home and Away (1988) (Serie)
Water Rats (1996) (Serie)
John Meillon Jr.
Beste Serien:
Disneyland (1954) (Serie) - Arch.
Police Rescue (1989) (Serie)
Home and Away (1988) (Serie)
Danny Wells
Kanada
Beste Serien:
Ein Colt für alle Fälle (1981) (Serie)
Batman: Die Zeichentrickserie (1992) (Serie)
Blue Mountain State (2010) (Serie)