Tennis no ódži-sama - Season 1 (2001) (Staffel)
Regie:
Takayuki HamanaDrehbuch:
Fumihiko ShimoMusik:
Cheru WatanabeBesetzung:
Junko Minagawa, Naru Kawamoto, Hiroki Takahashi, Masaya Onosaka, Takayuki Kondō, Ryōtarō Okiayu, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Yumiko Kobayashi, Chihiro Suzuki, Akira Ishida, Fuyuka Ono, Hidenobu Kiuchi (mehr)Streaming (1)
Inhalte(1)
The junior selection camp is finally over, and the time has come to announce who will make the team. Meanwhile, Akutsu challenges Kevin to a match. (Crunchyroll)
Besetzung
Junko Minagawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Cross Game (2009) (Serie)
Naru Kawamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kemono no sódža Erin (2009) (Serie)
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (Serie)
Kateikjó Hitman Reborn! (2006) (Serie)
Hiroki Takahashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Spy x Family (2022) (Serie)
Masaya Onosaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Takayuki Kondō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Ryōtarō Okiayu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Yumiko Kobayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Chihiro Suzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (Serie)
Akira Ishida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Fuyuka Ono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Major (2004) (Serie)
Sekunden in Moll (2014) (Serie)
Hidenobu Kiuchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Mikako Takahashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Nozomu Sasaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Kaori Yamagata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Šinsekai jori (2012) (Serie)
Katanagatari (2010) (Serie)
Šiki (2010) (Serie)
Reiko Kiuchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Satoshi Tsuruoka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Jūrōta Kosugi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)