Drehbuch:
Akinori EndôMusik:
Kan SawadaBesetzung:
Hiroaki Hirata, Masahito Yabe, Mai Kadowaki, Kazuhiko Inoue, Tetsu Inada, Takashi Nagasako, Rie Tanaka, Masashi Hirose, Yōsuke Akimoto (mehr)Folgen(14)
-
Ugokidašita učú (S02E01)
-
Omoide no Viola (S02E02)
-
Eijú no kikan (S02E03)
-
Reisen Futatabi (S02E04)
-
Dogfight (S02E05)
-
Rocket Boys (S02E06)
-
12-nin kaitakuša (S02E07)
-
Orion no Tate (S02E08)
-
Maggy's Show (S02E09)
-
Crisis (S02E10)
-
Tenkú no šógoša (S02E11)
-
Moon Base (S02E12)
-
Cuki no namida (S02E13)
-
マイ・スイート・ホーム (S02E14)
Besetzung
Hiroaki Hirata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Masahito Yabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Mai Kadowaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Fate/Zero (2011) (Serie)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (Serie)
Kazuhiko Inoue
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Tetsu Inada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Takashi Nagasako
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Rie Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Meine Wiedergeburt als Schleim in einer anderen Welt (2018) (Serie)
Masashi Hirose
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Yōsuke Akimoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Takehiro Murozono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Tomoko Kawakami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Naoki Imamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kaiba (2008) (Serie)
Gundam Seed (2002) (Serie)
Kanako Tateno
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Ergo Proxy (2006) (Serie)
Kanon (2002) (Serie)
Hiroki Takahashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Spy x Family (2022) (Serie)
Michael Shitanda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Wolf’s Rain (2003) (Serie)
Seihó bukjó Outlaw Star (1998) (Serie)
Yuki Makishima
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Witch Hunter Robin (2002) (Serie)
タイタニア (2008) (Serie)
Mika Matsuoka
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kiddy Grade (2002) (Serie)
Final Fantasy: Unlimited (2001) (Serie)
Yoshino Ōtori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Nobuaki Fukuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Kinryū Arimoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)