Blue Seed
Regie:
Jun KamiyaKamera:
Kazunori HashimotoMusik:
Kenji KawaiBesetzung:
Megumi Hayashibara, Kazuhiko Inoue, Shuu Saitou, Mitsuki Yayoi, Akio Ōtsuka, 折笠愛, Kotono Mitsuishi, Yūji Ueda, Jōji Nakata, Sakiko Tamagawa, 難波圭一, Mine Eken, Unshō Ishizuka, Ginzō Matsuo (mehr)Besetzung
Megumi Hayashibara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Kazuhiko Inoue
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Shuu Saitou
Japan
Beste Serien:
The Vision of Escaflowne (1996) (Serie)
Street Fighter 2: V (1995) (Serie)
Tenči mujó (1992) (Serie)
Mitsuki Yayoi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Akio Ōtsuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
折笠愛
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kotono Mitsuishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Yūji Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Jōji Nakata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Sakiko Tamagawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
難波圭一
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Mine Eken
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Heidi in den Bergen (1974) (Serie)
Die Biene Maja (1975) (Serie)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Ginzō Matsuo
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Masamichi Satô
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Noir (2001) (Serie)
Serial Experiments: Lain (1998) (Serie)
Atsushi Goto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (Serie)
Toshihiko Nakajima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Yoshiko Okamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Wolf’s Rain (2003) (Serie)
Tatsuya Nakazaki
Japan
Mikoi Sasaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kami-sama hajimemashita OVA (2013) (Serie)
Mairimašita! Iruma-kun (2019) (Serie)
Shakugan no Shana (2005) (Serie)