Gundam Seed - Season 1 (2002) (Staffel)
Kamera:
Takeshi KatsurayamaMusik:
Toshihiko SahashiBesetzung:
Akira Ishida, Sōichiro Hoshi, Kotono Mitsuishi, Takehito Koyasu, Naomi Shindō, Rie Tanaka, Tetsu Shiratori, Megumi Toyoguchi, 笹沼尭羅, Isshin Chiba, Sachi Matsumoto, Ryōtarō Okiayu, Toshihiko Seki (mehr)Streaming (1)
Inhalte(1)
At the Alliance’s Ptolemaeus lunar base, Archangel-class 2nd battleship Dominion flies in orbit and performs a combat simulation. In the captain’s seat, sits Lieutenant Natarle Badgiruel. (Crunchyroll)
Besetzung
Akira Ishida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Kotono Mitsuishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Naomi Shindō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Rie Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Meine Wiedergeburt als Schleim in einer anderen Welt (2018) (Serie)
Tetsu Shiratori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
笹沼尭羅
Japan
Beste Serien:
Planetes - Anime Legends (2003) (Serie)
Hanbun no cuki ga noboru sora (2006) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu Gaiden (1998) (Serie)
Isshin Chiba
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Sachi Matsumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Claymore (2007) (Serie)
Aoi bungaku series (2009) (Serie)
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Ryōtarō Okiayu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Toshihiko Seki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Yasuhiko Kawazu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Hōko Kuwashima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Kôzô Mito
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
NANA (2006) (Serie)
Hiro Yūki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Dragonball Z (1989) (Serie)
Shun'ichi Miyamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gundam Seed (2002) (Serie)
D.N. Angel (2003) (Serie)
Nobuyuki Hiyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)