Gundam Seed - Destiny (2004) (Staffel)
Drehbuch:
Chiaki MorosawaKamera:
Takeshi KatsurayamaMusik:
Toshihiko SahashiBesetzung:
Akira Ishida, Sōichiro Hoshi, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Ryōtarō Okiayu, 笹沼尭羅, Shūichi Ikeda, Rie Tanaka, Maaya Sakamoto, Fumiko Orikasa, Megumi Toyoguchi, Kotono Mitsuishi, Toshihiko Seki (mehr)Inhalte(1)
Having eliminated Requiem's first relay station, the Archangel and Eternal rush to the moon to join the attack on the Daedalus base, only to find their way barred by the mobile fortress Messiah. Kira tells Athrun and the Archangel to continue on and destroy the Requiem cannon, while he and the Eternal stay behind to deal with Messiah. (Crunchyroll)
(mehr)Besetzung
Akira Ishida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Ryōtarō Okiayu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
笹沼尭羅
Japan
Beste Serien:
Planetes - Anime Legends (2003) (Serie)
Hanbun no cuki ga noboru sora (2006) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu Gaiden (1998) (Serie)
Shūichi Ikeda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Rie Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Meine Wiedergeburt als Schleim in einer anderen Welt (2018) (Serie)
Maaya Sakamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Kotono Mitsuishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Toshihiko Seki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Hōko Kuwashima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Mami Koyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Hiroki Takahashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Spy x Family (2022) (Serie)
Katsumi Toriumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fate/Zero (2011) (Serie)
Planetes - Anime Legends (2003) (Serie)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
西前忠久
Japan
Beste Serien:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Šigurui (2007) (Serie)
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (Serie)
Hisahumi Oda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Wolf’s Rain (2003) (Serie)