Kamera:
Suguru ShigaMusik:
Takayuki WatanabeBesetzung:
Rica Matsumoto, Aimi Tanaka, Ayaka Asai, Shigeru Ushiyama, 折笠愛, Kōsuke Okano, Hajime Anzai, Kiyoko Miyazawa, Yui Watanabe, Toshitaka Hirano, Yasuhiro Mamiya, Wataru Hoshino (mehr)Folgen(44)
-
Hijo-čan, mezase 100 ten! (S05E01)
-
Nise Lonely, Arawaru (S05E02)
-
Virtual Washimo (S05E03)
-
Hijo-čan no kingjo (S05E04)
-
Wašimo no cake impossible (S05E05)
-
Fukumen Wašimo (S05E06)
-
Wašimo onsen (S05E07)
-
Papa no Iza to Iu Toki (S05E08)
-
Wašimo, šačó ni naru (S05E09)
-
Masao wa čónórjokuša!? (S05E10)
-
Wašimo no mojaši fes! (S05E11)
-
Stylist Wašimo (S05E12)
-
Papa, 12 tošikoši no propose (S05E13)
-
Hijo-čan senšuken! (S05E14)
-
Masao no Love Letter (S05E15)
-
Gambler Wašimo (S05E16)
-
Oe! Meitantei Wašimo (S05E17)
-
Wašimo, čónai kaičó ni naritai (S05E18)
-
Wašimo no kucušita panic (S05E19)
-
Wašimo no tenši no akuma (S05E20)
-
Masao, Samurai ni Hamaru (S05E21)
-
Wašimo map (S05E22)
-
Hijo-čan, hotaru ga mitai (S05E23)
-
Fukami no aru Wašimo (S05E24)
-
Rinko-čan, atta kita socugjó (S05E25)
-
Treasure hunter Wašimo (S05E26)
-
Masao vs Curry Rice (S05E27)
-
Wašimo, kame o tasukeru (S05E28)
-
Copy Wašimo (S05E29)
-
Hadžime-san no naki point (S05E30)
Besetzung
Rica Matsumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Yû Yû Hakusho (1992) (Serie)
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Aimi Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Ayaka Asai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (Serie)
Shigeru Ushiyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
折笠愛
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kōsuke Okano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Hajime Anzai
Japan
Kiyoko Miyazawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Psycho Pass (2012) (Serie)
Yui Watanabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Penguindrum (2011) (Serie)
Uma musume: Pretty derby (2018) (Serie)
Juru juri (2011) (Serie)
Toshitaka Hirano
Japan
Yasuhiro Mamiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Wataru Hoshino
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Reiko Suzuki (Erzähler)
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Eisuke Tsuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (Serie)
Kateikjó Hitman Reborn! (2006) (Serie)
Tennis no ódži-sama (2001) (Serie)
Taisuke Nishimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Erased: Die Stadt, in der es mich nicht gibt (2016) (Serie)
Psycho Pass (2012) (Serie)
Eiichirō Tokumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Šinsekai jori (2012) (Serie)
Tomomichi Nishimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Nobuaki Kanemitsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (Serie)
Nozomi Tamaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
My Daemon (2023) (Serie)
Kingdom (2012) (Serie)
Blue Exorcist (2011) (Serie)
Hiroshi Shimozaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)