Kidó senši Gundam ZZ
Regie:
Yoshiyuki TominoDrehbuch:
Yumiko SuzukiKamera:
Akio SaitōMusik:
Shigeaki SaegusaBesetzung:
Kazuki Yao, Hirotaka Suzuoki, Maya Okamoto, Masami Kikuchi, Shingo Hiromori, Kōzō Shioya, Eriko Hara, Naoko Matsui, Kayoko Fujii, Kōji Totani, Yuriko Yamamoto, Hiroyuki Shibamoto, Ryuichi Horibe (mehr)Streaming (1)
Inhalte(1)
Losing their bearings in a debris cluster, the Argama docks at Moon-Moon, an old colony which has been forgotten by everyone. However, there the Argama is attacked by the mysterious "Light tribe." Taken captive, Judau seeks help from a beautiful girl named Rasara Moon. (Crunchyroll)
Besetzung
Kazuki Yao
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Hirotaka Suzuoki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Maya Okamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Nanacu no umi no Tico (1994) (Serie)
Masami Kikuchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Shingo Hiromori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Kōzō Shioya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Eriko Hara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Die Sternenjäger (1986) (Serie)
Slam Dunk (1993) (Serie)
City Hunter (1987) (Serie)
Naoko Matsui
Japan
Beste Serien:
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kayoko Fujii
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Šinsekai jori (2012) (Serie)
Nanacu no umi no Tico (1994) (Serie)
Kōji Totani
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Yuriko Yamamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Hiroyuki Shibamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Musekinin kančó Tylor (1993) (Serie)
Planetes - Anime Legends (2003) (Serie)
Ryuichi Horibe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Die Sternenjäger (1986) (Serie)
Shunsuke Takamiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Ikuya Sawaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)