Deutschland / Frankreich,
2020, 9 h 32 min
(Minutenlänge: 22 min)
Stoffentwicklung:
Sylvain Dos SantosMusik:
Fabien NatafBesetzung:
Gabriel Bismuth-Bienaimé, Caroline Combes, Anaïs Delva, Hervé Grull, Leslie Lipkins, Kelly Marot, Julien Meunier, Marie Nonnenmacher, Stéphane Roux, Thomas Sagols, Jenny Yokobori (mehr)Streaming (1)
Folgen(26)
-
Der Piranikus-Parcours (S01E01)
-
Das Monsterpflanzen-Rennen (S01E02)
-
Das Titanen-Rennen (S01E03)
-
Die Spinnennetz-Piste (S01E04)
-
Das Achterbahnrennen (S01E05)
-
Das Spukschloss-Rennen (S01E06)
-
Das Venusfallen-Rennen (S01E07)
-
Der Strandputzer-Cup (S01E08)
-
Das Spinnenei-Rennen (S01E09)
-
Das Monsterjäger-Rennen (S01E10)
-
Das Gummibärchen-Rennen (S01E11)
-
Der Kristall-Parcours (S01E12)
-
Der Korallenschlucht-Cup (S01E13)
-
Das Zweierteam-Rennen (S01E14)
-
Der Crown Grand Prix (S01E15)
-
Das Duell der Drohnen (S01E16)
-
Das Käferbot-Rennen (S01E17)
-
Der Smaragdwald-Parcours (S01E18)
-
Das Rennen ohne Regeln (S01E19)
-
Der Wellenreiter-Cup (S01E20)
-
Der Eilboten-Pokal (S01E21)
-
Das Titankrabben-Duell (S01E22)
-
Der Magnetkorallen-Parcours (S01E23)
-
Der Pollenflug-Parcours (S01E24)
-
Das große Finale (1) (S01E25)
-
Das große Finale (2) (S01E26)
Besetzung
Gabriel Bismuth-Bienaimé
Beste Serien:
Der kleine Prinz (2010) (Serie)
Caroline Combes
Beste Serien:
Wakfu (2008) (Serie)
Marsupilami (2000) (Serie)
Mama Fuchs und Papa Dachs (2016) (Serie)
Anaïs Delva
Beste Serien:
Alice Nevers : Le juge est une femme (1993) (Serie)
Hervé Grull
Beste Serien:
Der kleine Prinz (2010) (Serie)
Leslie Lipkins
Beste Serien:
Heidi (2013) (Serie)
Les Chamois (2017) (Serie)
Crime Scene Riviera (2006) (Serie)
Kelly Marot
Beste Serien:
Wakfu (2008) (Serie)
Idefix und die Unbeugsamen (2021) (Serie)
Mama Fuchs und Papa Dachs (2016) (Serie)
Julien Meunier
Beste Serien:
Julie Lescaut (1992) (Serie)
Crime Scene Riviera (2006) (Serie)
Marie Nonnenmacher
Beste Serien:
Miraculous – Geschichten von Ladybug und Cat Noir (2015) (Serie)
LoliRock (2014) (Serie)
Der kleine Prinz (2010) (Serie)
Stéphane Roux
Beste Serien:
Candice Renoir (2013) (Serie)
Thomas Sagols
Frankreich
Beste Serien:
Marianne (2019) (Serie)
Les Légendes de Tatonka (2010) (Serie)
Terre indigo (1995) (Serie)
Jenny Yokobori
USA
Beste Serien:
Die Simpsons (1989) (Serie)
Tonikaku Kawaii (2020) (Serie)
Miraculous – Geschichten von Ladybug und Cat Noir (2015) (Serie)
AnaSofia Bianchi
Beste Serien:
The Kominsky Method (2018) (Serie)
Ogie Banks
USA
Beste Serien:
Willkommen bei den Louds (2016) (Serie)
Kidó senši Gundam Unicorn (2010) (Serie)
Rugrats (1991) (Serie)