Fight League: Gear Gadget Generators
Drehbuch:
Atsuhiro TomiokaKamera:
Toshiyuki SadamatsuBesetzung:
Megumi Han, Ai Kayano, M・A・O, Natsumi Murakami, Ayaka Ōhashi, Yō Taichi, Shizuka Itō, Haruka Tomatsu, Yuka Iguchi, 春野杏, Yuri Yamaoka, Atsushi Tamaru, Akiha Matsui, Minori Chihara, Shinpachi Tsuji (mehr)Streaming (1)
Inhalte(1)
G-Wrench continues to pursue Mona, to restore her to her right mind. But none of her words get through to Mona, who continues trying to kill G-Wrench. Even as Mona attacks with the power of the Lost Gear, G-Wrench continues to try to get through to her. (Crunchyroll)
Besetzung
Megumi Han
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Ai Kayano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
M・A・O
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Natsumi Murakami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Tower of God (2020) (Serie)
Sentóin, haken šimasu! (2021) (Serie)
Urara meiročó (2017) (Serie)
Ayaka Ōhashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Akame ga Kill – Schwerter der Assassinen (2014) (Serie)
Maó-džó de ojasumi (2020) (Serie)
Yō Taichi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Shizuka Itō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Haruka Tomatsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Thunderbolt Fantasy: Tóriken júki (2016) (Serie)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (Serie)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (Serie)
Yuka Iguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Meine Wiedergeburt als Schleim in einer anderen Welt (2018) (Serie)
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (Serie)
春野杏
Japan
Beste Serien:
Meine Wiedergeburt als Schleim in einer anderen Welt (2018) (Serie)
Horimija (2021) (Serie)
Dr. STONE (2019) (Serie)
Yuri Yamaoka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Akame ga Kill – Schwerter der Assassinen (2014) (Serie)
Fairy Tail (2009) (Serie)
Shirobako (2014) (Serie)
Atsushi Tamaru
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Erased: Die Stadt, in der es mich nicht gibt (2016) (Serie)
Akiha Matsui
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Minori Chihara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Violet Evergarden (2018) (Serie)
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Claymore (2007) (Serie)
Shinpachi Tsuji
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Masayuki Katou
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Takeru Kikuchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Čio-čan no cúgakuro (2018) (Serie)
A Certain Magical Index (2008) (Serie)
Fukumenkei Noise (2017) (Serie)
Kazuyuki Okitsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Run with the Wind (2018) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)