Battle Spirits: Shounen Gekiha Dan
Japan,
2009, 23 min
Stoffentwicklung:
Hajime YatateRegie:
Akira NishimoriDrehbuch:
Tatsuto HiguchiKamera:
Toshiyuki SadamatsuMusik:
瀬川英史Besetzung:
Fuyuka Ono, Takahiro Sakurai, Yōko Honda, Ayako Kawasumi, Daisuke Ono, Satsuki Yukino, 洞内愛, Daisuke Hirakawa, Kenji Nomura, Yūki Tai, Ayaka Yamashita, Yū Shimamura, Yūki Kodaira, Yoshinori Sonobe (mehr)Besetzung
Fuyuka Ono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Major (2004) (Serie)
Sekunden in Moll (2014) (Serie)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Yōko Honda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kanon (2006) (Serie)
Bakuman. (2010) (Serie)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (Serie)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Daisuke Ono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Satsuki Yukino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
洞内愛
Japan
Beste Serien:
Black Lagoon (2006) (Serie)
Claymore (2007) (Serie)
Aoi bungaku series (2009) (Serie)
Daisuke Hirakawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Kenji Nomura
Japan
Beste Serien:
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Yūki Tai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Black Butler (2008) (Serie)
Elfen Lied (2004) (Serie)
Ayaka Yamashita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kemono no sódža Erin (2009) (Serie)
Bleach (2004) (Serie)
Naruto (2002) (Serie)
Yū Shimamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Kanon (2006) (Serie)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (Serie)
Yūki Kodaira
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Hanbun no cuki ga noboru sora (2006) (Serie)
Yoshinori Sonobe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Masahito Yabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)