Last Exile: Ginjoku no Fam
Drehbuch:
Yuniko AyanaKamera:
Haruhide IshiguroMusik:
Hitomi KuroishiBesetzung:
Aoi Yūki, Ai Kayano, Aki Toyosaki, Kana Hanazawa, Yukana, Junko Noda, Miyuki Sawashiro, Kazuyuki Okitsu, 福山潤, Kanae Ito, Yûichi Nakamura, Fumiko Orikasa, Masaya Matsukaze, Katsuyuki Konishi (mehr)Inhalte(1)
Fam, Millia, and Giselle crash in Glacies, where Dyan helps them repair their ship. After leaving their new friend’s land, the girls are forced to turn back after the appearance of an approaching Ades threat. Can they warn Dyan in time? (Crunchyroll)
Besetzung
Aoi Yūki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Ai Kayano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Aki Toyosaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Juru Camp (2018) (Serie)
Kana Hanazawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Yukana
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Junko Noda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Miyuki Sawashiro
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Kazuyuki Okitsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Run with the Wind (2018) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
福山潤
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Kanae Ito
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Yûichi Nakamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Masaya Matsukaze
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Chiaki Omigawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (Serie)
Call of the Night (2022) (Serie)
Soul Eater (2008) (Serie)
Jenya
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Júri!!! on ICE (2016) (Serie)
Charlotte (2015) (Serie)
Akiba meido sensó (2022) (Serie)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Yūta Odagaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Psycho Pass (2012) (Serie)
Bakuman. (2010) (Serie)
Dorohedoro (2020) (Serie)
Eiji Miyashita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Paripi Kómei (2022) (Serie)
Major (2004) (Serie)
Nobuhiko Okamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)