Last Exile: Ginjoku no Fam
Drehbuch:
Kiyoko YoshimuraKamera:
Haruhide IshiguroMusik:
Hitomi KuroishiBesetzung:
Aoi Yūki, Ai Kayano, Aki Toyosaki, Junko Noda, Kazuyuki Okitsu, 福山潤, Kanae Ito, Yûichi Nakamura, Fumiko Orikasa, Tetsu Inada, Nao Tōyama, Ken'ichirō Ōhashi, Atsushi Abe, Nobuhiko Okamoto (mehr)Inhalte(1)
Luscinia reports to the Augusta after leading his forces in battle against the Notos. Later, Fam shares her past with Millia, revealing how she came to live as a Sky Pirate. (Crunchyroll)
Besetzung
Aoi Yūki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Ai Kayano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Aki Toyosaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Juru Camp (2018) (Serie)
Junko Noda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Kazuyuki Okitsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Run with the Wind (2018) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
福山潤
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Kanae Ito
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Yûichi Nakamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Tetsu Inada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Nao Tōyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (Serie)
Ken'ichirō Ōhashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (Serie)
Atsushi Abe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Nobuhiko Okamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Kanako Miyamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (Serie)
Princess Principal (2017) (Serie)
Blast of Tempest (2012) (Serie)
Takaya Hashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Takako Honda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Yukana
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)