タイタニア
Drehbuch:
Masashi SuzukiKamera:
Hiroshi ÔnishiMusik:
Hiroshi TakakiBesetzung:
Kenta Miyake, Takashi Kondō, Katsuyuki Konishi, Hiroyuki Yoshino, Daisuke Kishio, Kaori Nazuka, 武虎, Takashi Ōhara, Sōichiro Hoshi, Shigenori Sōya, Yuki Makishima, Junko Minagawa, Daisuke Kirii (mehr)Besetzung
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Takashi Kondō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Daisuke Kishio
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Spy x Family (2022) (Serie)
Kaori Nazuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
武虎
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Takashi Ōhara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Shigenori Sōya
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Yuki Makishima
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Witch Hunter Robin (2002) (Serie)
タイタニア (2008) (Serie)
Junko Minagawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Cross Game (2009) (Serie)
Daisuke Kirii
Japan
Beste Serien:
Bakuman. (2010) (Serie)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Chikara Ōsaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Kan Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Meine Wiedergeburt als Schleim in einer anderen Welt (2018) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Eiji Itô
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (Serie)
Hideyuki Umezu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Shinji Kawada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Kei'ichi Sonobe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Matsuo Matsuo
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)