The Candidate for Goddess
Regie:
Shin'ichi YamaokaDrehbuch:
Akira OkeyaMusik:
Tomoyuki AsakawaBesetzung:
Ayako Kawasumi, Mami Koyama, Rie Kugimiya, Susumu Chiba, Wataru Takagi, Tsutomu Kashiwakura, Kikuko Inoue, Miki Nagasawa, Kōichi Tōchika, Yukimasa Obi (mehr)Besetzung
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Mami Koyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Susumu Chiba
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Wataru Takagi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Tsutomu Kashiwakura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Moero! Top Striker (1991) (Serie)
Maison ikkoku (1986) (Serie)
Kikuko Inoue
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Miki Nagasawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Kōichi Tōchika
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Fairy Tail (2009) (Serie)
Yukimasa Obi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Koi kaze (2004) (Serie)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (Serie)
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Akira Ishida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
半場友恵
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Yūko Minaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Kanon (2006) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Yumi Kakazu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (Serie)
Yuri Amano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Yuri Shiratori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)