Regie:
Russ MayberryDrehbuch:
Leslie StevensKamera:
John M. StephensMusik:
Dominic FrontiereBesetzung:
Hugh O'Brian, Elke Sommer, Burgess Meredith, Lilia Skala, Angel Tompkins, John Gielgud, Kent Smith, Alfred Ryder, Ben Wright, A Martinez, Jaclyn Smith, Jeffrey Sayre, John Daheim, Ford Rainey (mehr)Besetzung
Hugh O'Brian
USA
Beste Filme:
Die weiße Feder (1955)
Da waren's nur noch neun (1965)
Opfer der Unterwelt (1949)
Elke Sommer
Deutsches Reich
Beste Filme:
Ein Schuß im Dunkeln (1964)
An einem Freitag in Las Vegas (1968)
The Winds of War - Der Feuersturm (1983) (Serie)
Burgess Meredith
USA
Beste Filme:
Rocky (1976)
Of Mice and Men (1939)
Kampf der Titanen (1981)
Lilia Skala
Österreich-Ungarn
Beste Filme:
Lilien auf dem Felde (1963)
Das Narrenschiff (1965)
Charly (1968)
Angel Tompkins
USA
Beste Filme:
The Name of the Game (1968) (Serie)
Der Don ist tot (1973)
Die Professionals (1972)
John Gielgud
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Der Elefantenmensch (1980)
Gandhi (1982)
Im Wendekreis des Kreuzes (1983) (Fernsehfilm)
Kent Smith
USA
Beste Filme:
Strangers When We Meet (1960)
Die blaue Eskadron (1964)
Sayonara (1957)
Alfred Ryder
USA
Beste Filme:
The Name of the Game (1968) (Serie)
True Grit - Der Marshal (1969)
T-Men (1947)
Ben Wright
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Zeugin der Anklage (1957)
Das Urteil von Nürnberg (1961)
My Fair Lady (1964)
A Martinez
USA
Beste Filme:
Columbo (1971) (Serie)
Ein himmlischer Schwindel (1969)
Powwow Highway (1989)
Jaclyn Smith
USA
Beste Filme:
Florence Nightingale (1985) (Fernsehfilm)
Agent ohne Namen (1988) (Serie)
Goodbye, Columbus (1969)
Jeffrey Sayre
USA
Beste Filme:
Champagner in Paris (1962)
Zeugin der Anklage (1957)
Der unsichtbare Dritte (1959)
John Daheim
USA
Beste Filme:
Der Fremde im Zug (1951)
Spartacus (1960)
Colonel von Ryans Express (1965)
Ford Rainey
USA
Beste Filme:
Sprung in den Tod (1949)
How the West Was Won (1976) (Serie)
Die den Hals riskieren (1969)
Albert Popwell
USA
Beste Filme:
The Name of the Game (1968) (Serie)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (Serie)
Dirty Harry (1971)
Joanna Frank
USA
Beste Filme:
Die Unbezwingbaren (1963)
Teen Lover (1989)
Savage Seven, The (1968)
Robert Boon
Niederlande
Beste Filme:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (Serie)
Das Tagebuch der Anne Frank (1959)
Der Mann im grauen Flanell (1956)
Tony Regan
USA
Beste Filme:
Das Urteil von Nürnberg (1961)
Das Apartment (1960)
Is' was, Doc? (1972)
Joe Pine
Portugal
Beste Filme:
Der Pate 2 (1974)
Chinatown (1974)
Nur Pferden gibt man den Gnadenschuss (1969)